3Com Compatible Transceivers
100% 3Com compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the 3com compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our 3com compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.

3COM Xenpak3Com 3CXENPAK96 Xenpak
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP94 XFP
3Com compatible 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP92 XFP
3Com compatible 3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP96 XFP
3Com compatible 3CXFP96 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP93 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP93 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP91 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP91 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP92 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP92 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP97 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93A GBIC
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93 GBIC
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC92 GBIC
3Com compatible 3CGBIC92 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 


UAE Fiber Optics

UAE office: Abu Dhabi,Al khaleej Al Arabi
Factory add: ZYT industrial area, Shiyan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to sales@huihongfiber.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.