SMC Networks compatible transceivers
100% SMC Networks compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the SMC Networks compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our SMC Networks compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN SR XENPAK
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN LR XENPAK
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN ER XENPAK
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC SMC10GXEN ZR XENPAK
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC SMC10GXFP SR XFP
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC SMC10GXFP LR XFP
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP SX SFP
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMCBGLLCX1 SFP
SMC compliant SMCBGLLCX1 is a 1000BASE LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.
SMC SFPSMC SMC1GSFP LX SFP
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMC SMCBGZLCX1 SFP
SMC compatible SMCBGZLCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGLSCX1 GBIC
SMC compatible SMCBGLSCX1 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC SMCSMC SMCBGZSCX1 GBIC
SMC compatible SMCBGZSCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 


UAE Fiber Optics

UAE office: Abu Dhabi,Al khaleej Al Arabi
Factory add: ZYT industrial area, Shiyan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to sales@huihongfiber.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.