Q LOGIC compatible transceivers
100% Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Qlogic XenpakQlogic PL XKC SC S45 0C XENPAK
Qlogic compatible PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 82m transceiver.
Qlogic XFPQlogic PL XXL SC S45 21 XFP
Qlogic compatible PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 82m transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x SFP
Qlogic compatible PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 150m transceiver .
Qlogic SFPQlogic PLRXPL VI S24 22 SFP
Qlogic compatible PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 SFP
Qlogic compatible PL-XPL-00-S23-28 is a 1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PL XPL LC L13 11 SFP
Qlogic compatible PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
 


UAE Fiber Optics

UAE office: Abu Dhabi,Al khaleej Al Arabi
Factory add: ZYT industrial area, Shiyan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to sales@huihongfiber.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.