Intel compatible transceivers
100% Intel compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Intel compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Intel compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Intel XenpakIntel TXN17431 Xenpak
Intel compatible TXN17431 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Intel XenpakIntel TXN17430 Xenpak
Intel compatible TXN17430 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Intel XenpakIntel TXN17411 Xenpak
Intel compatible TXN17411 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel TXN31111 SFP
Intel compatible TXN31111 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel TXN22120 SFP
Intel compatible TXN22120 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel ESGBIC35VSX GBIC
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Intel SFPIntel ESGBIC35VLX GBIC
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VLX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 


UAE Fiber Optics

UAE office: Abu Dhabi,Al khaleej Al Arabi
Factory add: ZYT industrial area, Shiyan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to sales@huihongfiber.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.