Force10 compatible transceivers
100% Force10 compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Force10 compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Force10 compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Force10 SFPForce10 GP 10GSFP 1S SFP
Force10 compatible GP-10GSFP-1S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 GP SFP2 1T SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 GP SFP2 1S SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1S is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 GP SFP2 1F SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1F is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 GP SFP2 1Y SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1Y is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Force10 SFPForce10 GP SFP2 1Z SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1Z is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Force10 SFPForce10 GP SFP OC48 1IR1 SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFPForce10 GP SFP OC48 LR2 SFP
Force10 compatible GP-SFP-OC48-LR2 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
 


UAE Fiber Optics

UAE office: Abu Dhabi,Al khaleej Al Arabi
Factory add: ZYT industrial area, Shiyan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to sales@huihongfiber.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.